RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
you RUN the place
5451 S Flamingo Rd, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, 33330, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (3)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (6)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2010 - (2 videos)
2011 - (7 videos)
2012 - (5 videos)
2013 - (8 videos)
2014 - (4 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
2A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 2:41pm
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:52pm
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:47pm
William Shine ArchBishop McCarthy Boys Small School Runner-up - Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 26th 2015, 2:27am
Boys 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 19th 2015, 8:43pm
Boys Varsity 5k XC - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 18th 2015, 6:35pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
William Shine ArchBishop McCarthy Boys Small School Runner-up - Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 26th 2015, 2:27am
Comments
flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 25, 2015 to Sep 26, 2015
1311 N Us Highway 1, Titusville, FL, US, 32796
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k Small School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Szklany, Ryan
Highlands Christ
16:32.60
1
2
Shine, William
Archbishop McCar
16:35.30
2
3
Hyland, Chase
Pine School
16:42.50
3
4
Skielnik, Josh
Jupiter Christia
16:46.50
4
5
Bobo, Anderson
Lake Highland Pr
17:01.40
5
6
McCann, Hunter
Admiral Farragut
17:03.20
6
7
Allen, Owen
Key West
17:11.40
7
8
McCheskey, Dennis
Astronaut
17:15.20
8
9
Burchett, Blake
Seacrest Country
17:19.70
10
Chavis, Hunter
Mt Dora
17:21.20
9
11
Hunter, James
Archbishop McCar
17:22.60
10
12
Vaughan, Jack
Lake Highland Pr
17:33.70
11
13
Textor, Christopher
Pine School
17:39.10
12
14
Davis, Brandyn
Key West
17:41.80
13
15
Strouse, Jacob
Miami Country Da
17:44.30
14
16
Welin, Jamie
Coral Springs Ch
17:45.90
15
17
Montini, Austin
Oak Hall
18:01.50
16
18
Winkelman, Jacob
First Baptist
18:05.80
17
19
Charles, Peter
Seacrest Country
18:08.50
20
Colon, Anthony
18:11.40
18
21
Cohen, Alexander
Miami Country Da
18:16.30
19
22
Rodeghier, Austin
Space Coast
18:17.40
21
22
Barry, Zach
Community School
18:17.40
20
24
Zaila, Joel
Marathon
18:18.80
22
25
Burgess, Jerrald
Key West
18:20.70
23
26
Samarista, Josh
Archbishop McCar
18:21.10
24
27
Johnson, Dylan
Edgewood
18:22.10
25
28
Turner, Keontae
Mt Dora
18:23.50
26
29
Garrett, Jason
Astronaut
18:26.00
27
30
Puzak, Hunter
Community School
18:27.40
28
31
Addeo, Gavin
Lake Highland Pr
18:30.70
29
32
Ebenhack, Justin
Highlands Christ
18:32.90
30
33
Troupe, William
Mt Dora
18:34.50
31
34
Lawhorn, Logan
Space Coast
18:34.80
32
35
Kraver, Josh
Edgewood
18:38.30
33
36
Pellerin, Cody
Astronaut
18:41.60
34
37
O'Dell, Dan
First Baptist
18:43.30
35
38
Petro, Campbell
Lake Highland Pr
18:44.40
36
39
Phillips, Jai
Lake Highland Pr
18:46.90
37
40
Williams, Quinton
Astronaut
18:49.70
38
41
Prieschl, John
Kings Academy
18:49.90
39
42
Rodriguez, Thomas
Archbishop McCar
18:50.00
40
43
Garrett, Joshua Ryan
Astronaut
18:52.50
41
44
Tucker, Zachary
The Villages
18:54.50
42
45
Block, Jason
Key West
18:55.30
43
46
McGann, Conor
The Villages
18:56.20
44
47
Shepherd, Brandon
Astronaut
19:00.80
45
48
Massias, Christian
Oak Hall
19:07.10
46
49
Smith, Conner
The Villages
19:08.70
47
50
Kechriotis, Christian
Lake Highland Pr
19:10.00
48
51
Fadool, Jacob
Lake Highland Pr
19:11.40
49
52
St Germain, Christian
Orangewood Chris
19:12.10
50
53
Gottschalk, Jonah
Lake Highland Pr
19:12.30
54
Dillistin, Jacob
Kings Academy
19:12.60
51
55
Wyckoff, Eli
Astronaut
19:14.50
52
56
Brown, Jacob
Mt Dora
19:15.30
53
57
Black, Bobby
Key West
19:17.30
54
58
Lyons, Shane
Archbishop McCar
19:18.90
55
59
Appleby, Timothy
Mt Dora
19:21.70
56
60
Graft, Scout
Key West
19:24.30
57
61
Young, Patrick
Jupiter Christia
19:24.70
58
62
Dowdy, Mark
Lake Highland Pr
19:24.80
63
Storm, Tyler
Astronaut
19:27.70
64
Louis, Peterley
Key West
19:29.20
59
65
Pinkley, Matthew
Marathon
19:30.20
60
66
Bott, Drew
Orangewood Chris
19:31.10
61
67
Farahani, Sean
Benjamin
19:31.30
62
68
Simon, Christian
Orangewood Chris
19:32.20
63
69
Schmitt, Adam
First Baptist
19:32.50
64
70
Mena, Nic
Coral Springs Ch
19:34.00
65
71
Morales, Luis
Colonial
19:34.50
66
72
Strouse, Daniel
Miami Country Da
19:34.90
67
73
Coolidge, Parker
Lincoln Park Aca
19:35.00
68
74
Harbour, Lucas
Covenant Christi
19:36.40
69
75
Pitchford, Jonathan
Marathon
19:37.90
70
76
Neal, Jonathan
Kings Academy
19:38.70
71
77
Ohayen, Julien
Key West
19:38.80
78
Whiteside, Eric
Key West
19:40.20
79
Mendelson, Ryan
Miami Country Da
19:40.50
73
79
Ludwig, Steven
Highlands Christ
19:40.50
72
81
Cooper, Miles
Key West
19:41.80
82
Merrell, Justin
Seacrest Country
19:42.10
83
Schrope, Nathan
Covenant Christi
19:42.60
74
84
Edie, Taylor
First Baptist
19:43.30
75
85
Sierra, Victor
Edgewood
19:44.80
76
86
Bridgewater, Justin
Berean Christian
19:45.10
87
Cabrera, Dimitri
International Co
19:45.90
77
88
Imran, Khan
Lincoln Park Aca
19:48.70
78
89
Pitchford, Owen
Marathon
19:49.60
79
90
Child, Aydan
Marathon
19:49.80
80
91
Small, Dylan
Lake Highland Pr
19:50.20
92
Mendelson, Evan
Miami Country Da
19:51.00
81
93
Powers, Matthew
Pine School
19:54.10
82
94
Finvarb, Ryan
Miami Country Da
19:56.70
83
95
Price, Bradley
Community School
19:57.20
84
96
Estrada, Rodrigo
Colonial
19:58.30
85
97
Moretti, Lucas
Highlands Christ
19:59.00
86
98
ball, nathan
International Co
20:02.40
87
99
Jennings, Cody
Lincoln Park Aca
20:02.60
88
100
Kuyper, Jacob
Coral Springs Ch
20:04.60
89
101
Abreu, Carlos
Dade Christian
20:07.20
102
Gahres, Jeffery
Space Coast
20:09.40
90
103
Tyree, Christian
Astronaut
20:10.90
104
Ortega, Luis
The Villages
20:12.40
91
105
Rice, Daniel
Covenant Christi
20:12.50
92
106
Camacho, Esdras
Master's Academy
20:12.60
93
107
Matloff, Matheus
Coral Springs Ch
20:13.60
94
108
Carboni, John
Edgewood
20:16.60
95
109
Alderman, Ben
International Co
20:20.00
96
110
Woods, Colton
The Villages
20:21.90
97
111
Powers, Matthew
First Baptist
20:22.40
98
112
DePlato, Charlie
Oak Hall
20:23.20
99
113
Tadeusiak, Adam
Jupiter Christia
20:23.70
100
114
Suhku, Payton
Benjamin
20:24.10
101
115
Allen, Johnathan
Orangewood Chris
20:28.50
102
116
McLeod, Lawson
Pine School
20:29.70
103
117
Padua, Xander
International Co
20:30.20
104
118
Mathias, Trey
Master's Academy
20:30.30
105
119
Murphy, Connor
Benjamin
20:33.40
106
120
Pereira, Lucas
Pine School
20:36.30
107
121
Dean, Nash
Oak Hall
20:36.60
108
122
Gavidia, Casen
Benjamin
20:36.70
109
123
Rembert, Zander
Oak Hall
20:36.90
110
124
Gonzalez, John Paul
Coral Springs Ch
20:47.50
111
125
Kerole, Emmanuel
Coral Springs Ch
20:49.10
112
126
Ramos, Jason
Space Coast
20:50.90
113
127
Upton, Robert
Pine School
20:51.90
114
128
O'Neill, Ryan
Benjamin
20:52.20
115
129
Hohl, Zach
Edgewood
20:53.30
116
130
Lynch, Jose
Admiral Farragut
20:53.40
117
131
McCutchen, Cedric
Lincoln Park Aca
20:55.00
118
132
Barber, Dillion
Mt Dora
20:58.60
119
133
Seward, Thomas
Edgewood
21:01.90
120
134
Sun, Yuzhe (Oscar)
Benjamin
21:02.10
121
135
Horn, Benjamin
Miami Country Da
21:02.50
122
136
Abraham, Samuel
Lincoln Park Aca
21:04.00
123
137
Borges, Raphael
Highlands Christ
21:04.50
124
138
Berger, Truman
Marathon
21:04.70
125
139
Dyche, George
Admiral Farragut
21:07.00
126
140
Powell, Kristopher
Mt Dora
21:18.10
127
141
Figueroa, Dante
Colonial
21:20.20
128
142
Hagerty, Benjamin
Edgewood
21:23.70
129
142
Shaw, Kevin
Kings Academy
21:23.70
130
144
Miles, Ethan
Community School
21:25.90
131
145
Martin, Kyle
Kings Academy
21:27.80
132
146
Durham, Lucas
Covenant Christi
21:29.20
133
147
Moran, Carson
The Villages
21:32.50
134
148
Winters, Noah
Jupiter Christia
21:37.00
135
149
Oi, Alex
Admiral Farragut
21:38.20
136
150
Akerman, Will
The Villages
21:40.90
137
151
Lipscomb, Andrew
International Co
21:42.10
138
152
Heerema, John
First Baptist
21:42.40
139
153
Wendler, Isaac
Benjamin
21:45.00
140
154
Lewis, Jake
Benjamin
21:47.30
155
Verhelle, Mitchell
Community School
21:47.90
141
156
Camp, Robert
Pine School
21:49.70
142
157
Kennedy, Sean
Edgewood
21:53.10
158
Sorensen, Erik
Benjamin
21:59.80
159
Swanson, Andrew
22:04.90
143
160
Turrill, Steven
Space Coast
22:07.10
144
161
Weisz, Christian
Kings Academy
22:09.20
145
162
Perez, Jordan
Colonial
22:16.50
146
163
Felgar, Daniel
Space Coast
22:17.50
147
164
Stevenson, Gage
Orangewood Chris
22:21.20
148
165
Franco, Collin
Space Coast
22:24.10
149
166
Rose, Andrew
First Baptist
22:25.60
150
167
Pignato, Grant
Berean Christian
22:27.20
168
Halford, Joshua
Covenant Christi
22:27.30
151
169
Tilus, Josh
Coral Springs Ch
22:31.50
152
170
Dubinsky, Josh
22:36.10
153
171
Edison, Cal
Orangewood Chris
22:36.30
154
172
Lee, Dylan
Admiral Farragut
22:38.40
155
173
Buwalda, Daniel
Orangewood Chris
22:39.70
156
174
Zimmerman, Jake
Kings Academy
22:45.50
157
175
Hosier, Joshua
Orangewood Chris
22:47.80
176
Bleh, Max
Community School
22:49.90
158
177
graham, stephen
International Co
22:51.00
159
178
Cooney, Mike
Admiral Farragut
22:54.10
160
179
Veynovich, Nicholas
Highlands Christ
22:54.90
161
180
Cassas, Nick
Jupiter Christia
22:55.80
162
181
Avila, Fabio
Colonial
22:58.80
163
182
Cleveland, Caleb
Jupiter Christia
22:59.50
164
183
Campos, Sean
Space Coast
23:06.90
184
alligood, alec
International Co
23:09.20
165
185
Molitz, Nick
Master's Academy
23:11.70
166
186
LaBonte, Zachary
23:19.80
167
187
Hardy, Ross
Master's Academy
23:28.10
168
188
Arterburn, Jonah
23:42.40
169
189
Raskauskas, John
Community School
23:42.80
170
190
Gage, Immanuel
Colonial
23:49.90
171
191
Dean, Austin
Berean Christian
23:56.80
192
Loos, Benjamin
Seacrest Country
23:59.90
193
Judd, Spencer
Orangewood Chris
24:06.60
194
Morgan, Brian
Jupiter Christia
24:09.00
172
195
Gonzales, Hugo
Lincoln Park Aca
24:09.60
173
196
Morris, Kyle
Master's Academy
24:50.80
174
197
McCoy, Markus
Master's Academy
24:58.70
175
198
Chen, Jason
Admiral Farragut
25:14.00
176
199
Kinkade, Liam
Lincoln Park Aca
25:19.10
177
200
Davis, Stephen
Space Coast
25:21.50
201
Armison, Christian
Covenant Christi
25:27.50
178
202
Roberts, Brenden
Space Coast
25:32.50
203
Osbourne, Ethan
Master's Academy
25:34.50
179
204
Pepe, Evan
The Villages
25:38.60
205
Evans, Ethan
Orangewood Chris
25:48.20
206
Violossi, Teddy
Marathon
26:12.90
180
207
Hewitt, Carter
Jupiter Christia
26:37.80
208
Van Houten, Chase
Master's Academy
26:54.80
209
Robalino, Fernando
Admiral Farragut
27:06.00
210
Sokolowski, Erik
Admiral Farragut
28:08.40
211
Roettele, Josh
First Baptist
28:44.60
212
Snow, Alex
Berean Christian
29:56.20
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bailey Hertenstein Riverview Girls ROC Champion post race- Flrunn
Brittany Gill Dilliard Girls ROC 2nd - Flrunners.com Invitational
Carlin Berryhill Coral Reef Boys ROC 5th post race - Flrunners.co
Joshua Jacques Lyman Boys ROC 3rd post race - Flrunners.com Invit
Lauren Macon LPA Girls Small-School Runner-up - Flrunners.com I
Natalie Varela Gulliver Prep Girls Invitational Champion - Flrunn
Noah Perkins Seffner Christian Boys ROC Champion - Flrunners.com
Olivia Rovin Girls Small School Champion - Flrunners.com Invitati
Ryan Szklany Boys Small School Champion post-race - Flrunners.com
Steven Cross Merritt Island Boys ROC 2nd - Flrunners.com Invitati
Tsion Yared Pine Crest Girls ROC 3rd place post-race - Flrunners.
William Shine ArchBishop McCarthy Boys Small School Runner-up - F
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Boys 1A/2A 5k XC - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
10
33
2014
4
4
2013
8
9
1
2012
5
8
2011
7
4
2010
2
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!